Об обществе

Региональные отделения

69
региональных отделений рооу
image/svg+xml
Алтайский край
Варламов Сергей Александрович
Амурская область
*
Архангельская область
Архипов Александр Владимирович
Астраханская область
Зайцев Игорь Вячеславович
Белгородская область
Илюхин Юрий Анатольевич
Брянская область
Ромащенко Николай Николаевич
Владимирская область
Башарин Антон Валерьевич
Волгоградская область
Перлин Дмитрий Владиславович
Вологодская область
Смирнов Роман Валерьевич
Воронежская область
Кузьменко Владимир Васильевич
Забайкальский край
Лобунцов Артем Федорович
Ивановская область
Семенов Андрей Владимирович
Иркутская область
Бакланова Ольга Валерьевна
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
Ульбашев Азамат Мухадинович
Калининградская область
Кулай Дмитрий Георгиевич
Калужская область
Карякин Олег Борисович
Камчатский край
*
Кемеровская область
Фарбирович Владимир Яковлевич
Кировская область
*
Костромская область
Гончаров Андрей Николаевич
Краснодарский край
Сосновский Игорь Борисович
Красноярский край
Тоначева Ольга Геннадьевна
Курганская область
Котенко Антон Александрович
Курская область
Ишков Иван Николаевич
Липецкая область
Кычаков Александр Александрович
Магаданская область
*
Москва
Русаков Игорь Георгиевич
Московская область
Широкорад Валерий Иванович
Мурманская область
Сахар Виктор Николаевич
Нижегородская область
*
Новгородская область
*
Новосибирская область
Кунин Игорь Семенович
Омская область
Копыльцов Евгений Иванович
Оренбургская область
Тукманбетов Ильнур Дамирович
Орловская область
Починков Олег Витальевич
Пензенская область
Енгалычев Фуать Шамильевич
Пермский край
Катков Илья Лазаревич
Приморский край
Алексеева Галина Николаевна
Республика Адыгея
Попель Александр Павлович
Республика Башкортостан
Хризман Юрий Нусинович
Республика Бурятия
*
Республика Дагестан
Гасанов Нуцалхан Гаджиевич
Республика Калмыкия
*
Республика Коми
Косов Владимир Алексеевич
Республика Крым
Акиншевич Игорь
Республика Марий Эл
Дубровин Василий Николаевич
Республика Мордовия
Альмяшев Али Закирович
Республика Татарстан
Галеев Ринат Харисович
Республика Тыва
*
Ростовская область
Гусев Андрей Анатольевич
Рязанская область
Лобанов Дмитрий Владимирович
Самарская область
Горбачев Андрей Львович
Санкт-Петербург
Карлов Петр Алекандрович
Саратовская область
Понукалин Андрей Николаевич
Сахалинская область
Ким Роман Тенсульевич
Свердловская область
Магер Владимир Остапович
Смоленская область
Зуй Владимир Сергеевич
Ставропольский край
Чистяков Валерий Михайлович
Тверская область
Евсеев Вячеслав Ефремович
Томская область
Усынин Евгений Анатольевич
Тульская область
Петряев Андрей Васильевич
Тюменская область
Лыков Александр Валерьевич
Удмуртская Республика
Копосов Андрей Августович
Ульяновская область
Панченко Сергей Викторович
Хабаровский край
*
Челябинская область
Карнаух Петр Алексеевич
Чеченская Республика
Оччархаджиев Султан Бексолтаевич
Чувашская Республика
Романов Виталий Олегович
Чукотский автономный округ
*
* – в регионе проводятся перевыборы