Региональные отделения

Региональные отделения

Региональные отделения
Общероссийской общественной организации
 «Российское общество онкоурологов»

Субъект РФ

Председатель регионального отделения

1.

Адыгея Республика

Попель Александр Павлович

2.

Алтайский край

Варламов Сергей Александрович

3.

Амурская область

*

4.

Архангельская область

Архипов Александр Владимирович

5.

Астраханская область

Зайцев Игорь Вячеславович

6.

Башкортостан Республика

Хризман Юрий Нусинович

7.

Белгородская область

Илюхин Юрий Анатольевич

8.

Брянская область

Ромащенко Николай Николаевич

9.

Бурятия Республика

Цыбденов Геннадий Дашиевич

10.

Владимирская область

Родичева Наталья Владимировна

11.

Волгоградская область

Перлин Дмитрий Владиславович

12.

Вологодская область

Смирнов Роман Валерьевич

13.

Воронежская область

Кузьменко Владимир Васильевич

14.

Дагестан Республика

Гасанов Нуцалхан Гаджиевич

15.

Ивановская область

Семенов Андрей Владимирович

16.

Иркутская область

Бакланова Ольга Валерьевна

17.

Калининградская область

Пягай Валерий Иванович

18.

Калмыкия Республика

*

19.

Калужская область

Попов Александр Михайлович

20.

Камчатский край

*

21.

Кемеровская область

Фарбирович Владимир Яковлевич

22.

Кировская область

*

23.

Коми Республика

Косов Владимир Алексеевич

24.

Костромская область

Гончаров Андрей Николаевич

25.

Краснодарский край

Сосновский Игорь Борисович

26.

Красноярский край

Тоначева Ольга Геннадьевна

27.

Курганская область

Котенко Александр Александрович

28.

Курская область

29.

Липецкая область

Кычаков Александр Александрович

30.

Магаданская область

*

31.

Марий Эл Республика

Дубровин Василий Николаевич

32.

Мордовия Республика

Альмяшев Али Закирович

33.

город Москва

Русаков Игорь Георгиевич

34.

Московская область

Русаков Игорь Георгиевич

35.

Мурманская область

Сахар Виктор Николаевич

36.

Нижегородская область

Атдуев Вагиф Ахмедович

37.

Новгородская область

*

38.

Новосибирская область

Кунин Игорь Семенович

39.

Омская область

Копыльцов Евгений Иванович

40.

Оренбургская область

Тукманбетов Ильнур Дамирович

41.

Орловская область

Починков Олег Витальевич

42.

Пензенская область

Енгалычев Фуать Шамильевич

43.

Пермский край

Катков Илья Лазаревич

44.

Приморский край

Алексеева Галина Николаевна

45.

Республика Крым

Акиншевич Игорь Юрьевич

46.

Ростовская область

Гусев Андрей Анатольевич

47.

Рязанская область

Лобанов Дмитрий Владимирович

48.

Самарская область

Горбачев Андрей Львович

49.

город Санкт-Петербург

Карлов Петр Александрович

50.

Саратовская область

Понукалин Андрей Николаевич

51.

Сахалинская область

Ким Роман Тенсульевич

52.

Свердловская область

*

53.

Смоленская область

Зуй Владимир Сергеевич

54.

Татарстан Республика

Галеев Ринат Харисович

55.

Тверская область

Евсеев Вячеслав Ефремович

56.

Томская область

Усынин Евгений Анатольевич

57.

Тульская область

Джабаров Александр Феликсович

58.

Тюменская область

Лыков Александр Валерьевич

59.

Тыва Республика

*

60.

Удмуртия Республика

Копосов Андрей Августович

61.

Ульяновская область

Панченко Сергей Викторович

62.

Хабаровский край

Алешин Виктор Михайлович

63.

Челябинская область

Карнаух Петр Алексеевич

64.

Чеченская Республика

Оччархаджиев Султан Бексолтаевич

65.

Читинская область

*

66.

Чувашия Республика

Ермолаев Максим Владимирович

67.

Чукотский край

*

68.

Ставропольский край

Чистяков Валерий Михайлович